Conf.TeamPoss / GmPlays / GmPlays / PossPlays / MinAvg TOP (min)Avg Drive Time (min)Opp Poss / GmOpp Plays / GmOpp Plays / PossOpp Plays / MinOpp Avg TOP (min)Opp Avg Drive Time (min)
MWCHawai'i15.7578.925.012.9626.651.6915.582.835.342.4826.652.15
Big 12Baylor15.3182.695.43.0327.281.7815.7775.774.82.3227.282.07
Pac 12California15.2587.175.722.9829.221.9214.4274.835.192.4329.222.13
ACCVirginia15.2582.925.442.4833.382.1915.0871.334.732.6833.381.76
Big 12West Virginia15.1774.254.92.6228.321.8715.0876.755.092.4228.322.1
IndyBYU1585.465.73.0927.71.8514.9279.085.32.4527.72.16
Big 12Oklahoma State1575.925.062.8426.741.7815.1580.695.322.4326.742.19
Big 12Texas Tech14.8587.315.883.0728.421.9115.3178.085.12.4728.422.06
Big 12Iowa State14.7575.255.12.4231.112.1114.4276.55.312.6531.112
Big 12Kansas14.6768.754.692.3129.732.0314.4274.255.152.4529.732.1
Big 12TCU14.568.54.722.2530.382.114.8373.834.982.4930.382
AACHouston14.4673.315.072.8525.71.7814.7779.545.392.3225.72.32
IndyIdaho14.42775.342.4631.252.1714.2576.425.362.6631.252.02
C-USASouthern Mississippi14.4268.334.742.527.281.891474.175.32.2727.282.34
Pac 12Utah14.42724.992.3830.312.114.0873.925.252.4930.312.11
Big 12Texas14.2377.315.432.5530.282.131474.315.312.530.282.12
MWCFresno State14.1583.695.912.9528.382.0114.6976.235.192.4128.382.15
ACCMaryland14.1568.464.842.3229.552.0914.3873.625.122.4229.552.12
C-USATulsa14.08765.42.6928.22214.1777.755.492.4528.222.24
MWCWyoming14.0876.835.463.0725.051.7814.3380.55.622.325.052.44
Pac 12Arizona State1478.715.622.5930.352.1713.7167.294.912.2730.352.16
ACCClemson1479.775.72.9227.31.9514.4670.774.892.1627.32.26
ACCSyracuse1473.775.272.4230.432.1713.6968.925.032.3330.432.16
MWCColorado State13.93755.382.4330.832.2113.4372.215.382.4830.832.17
Pac 12Colorado13.9269.334.982.4128.822.0714775.52.4728.822.23
Pac 12Washington State13.9276.855.522.6828.622.0614.3177.385.412.4728.622.19
MWCBoise State13.8579.155.722.7928.362.051378.696.052.4928.362.43
AACConnecticut13.8368.834.982.3828.922.0913.0869.675.322.2428.922.38
ACCNorth Carolina State13.8378.755.692.4731.892.3113.5867.834.992.4131.892.07
C-USATulane13.7766.924.862.2330.052.1813.6271.695.272.3930.052.2
Big 10Indiana13.7577.335.62325.811.8813.1778.335.952.2925.812.6
Big 10Penn State13.7575.835.522.5329.992.1813.58725.32.429.992.21
AACSMU13.6778.755.762.7228.932.1213.4273.925.512.3828.932.32
C-USAMarshall13.6478.075.722.926.931.9713.7975.215.462.2726.932.4
Big 10Nebraska13.62745.442.5229.332.151471.155.082.3229.332.19
IndyNew Mexico State13.5870.925.222.4129.422.1713.3371.835.392.3529.422.29
C-USARice13.5774.715.512.2832.782.4213.3668.365.122.5132.782.04
MWCUtah State13.5776.575.642.4531.212.313.6472.795.342.5331.212.11
MACBuffalo13.5474.235.482.3531.542.3313.6968.4652.4131.542.08
MWCSan Diego State13.5474.775.522.3332.042.3713.6973.465.372.6332.042.04
Sun BeltLouisiana-Monroe13.571.675.312.4429.372.181473.335.242.3929.372.19
SECMissouri13.574.435.512.4829.992.2213.9377.145.542.5729.992.15
Pac 12Oregon State13.4675.385.62.3332.42.4113.3871.085.312.5832.42.06
ACCVirginia Tech13.4671.155.292.1433.312.4712.8562.464.862.3433.312.08
Pac 12Washington13.4678.695.852.7428.692.1313.6278.085.732.4928.692.3
MWCUNLV13.3876.155.692.5529.822.2312.7775.465.912.529.822.36
ACCDuke13.3672.575.432.529.062.1813.1473.795.612.3929.062.35
Sun BeltGeorgia State13.3366.174.962.3727.962.112.83745.772.3127.962.5
MACWestern Michigan13.3368.925.172.428.72.1512.9272.085.582.328.72.42
MACBall State13.3173.775.542.5628.812.1712.6974.235.852.3828.812.46
MACNorthern Illinois13.2976.645.772.6828.552.1513.576.075.632.4228.552.33
Pac 12USC13.29664.97233.072.4913.0767.295.152.533.072.06
C-USAFlorida Atlantic13.25715.362.2331.842.413.5866.674.912.3731.842.07
Big 10Northwestern13.2574.085.592.5329.262.2113.4277.55.782.5229.262.29
Pac 12Oregon13.2374.855.662.9325.551.931480.235.732.3325.552.46
Pac 12UCLA13.2373.695.572.5429.052.213.0876.155.822.4629.052.37
SECAuburn13.2172.435.482.3830.372.312.9370.645.462.3830.372.29
MWCSan Jose State13.1777.335.872.5230.632.3313.1774.835.682.5530.632.23
C-USANorth Texas13.1573.155.562.2732.232.4513.5467.775.012.4432.232.05
Pac 12Arizona13.0879.236.062.7828.52.1813.6276.235.62.4228.52.31
C-USALouisiana Tech13.0871.55.462.7625.911.9813.1777.085.852.2625.912.59
Sun BeltTexas State13.0864.254.912.0131.912.4413.1773.335.572.6131.912.13
Sun BeltTroy13.0876.675.862.5929.562.2613.2572.425.472.3829.562.3
ACCWake Forest13.0866.755.12.2529.692.2713.3373.175.492.4129.692.27
Sun BeltArkansas State1372.855.62.4329.932.31371.465.52.3829.932.31
AACCincinnati1375.775.832.4231.282.4112.5466.235.282.3131.282.29
C-USAEast Carolina1379.086.082.729.322.2613.0875.315.762.4529.322.35
C-USAFlorida International12.9261.54.761.9930.882.3912.6765.335.162.2430.882.3
SECTennessee12.92675.192.3228.822.2312.6768.925.442.2128.822.46
SECVanderbilt12.9267.695.242.1431.692.4512.6969.925.512.4731.692.23
Big 10Michigan12.8568.695.352.231.292.4413.3870.155.242.4431.292.15
Sun BeltSouth Alabama12.8373.55.732.4230.332.3612.6768.335.392.330.332.34
SECMississippi12.7778.316.132.6329.742.3312.6970.545.562.3329.742.38
AACRutgers12.77695.42.3529.312.313.3172.625.462.3729.312.31
Big 10Wisconsin12.7770.155.492.0933.572.6313.1564.544.912.4433.572.01
MACMiami (Ohio)12.7561.424.822.2227.672.1712.5876.256.062.3627.672.57
Big 10Ohio State12.7171.645.632.2831.412.4712.9371.435.522.531.412.21
SECGeorgia12.6972.695.732.4729.382.3112.3169.385.642.2729.382.49
Big 10Iowa12.6971.625.642.2931.242.4613.1566.235.042.331.242.19
MACOhio12.6968.235.382.5127.22.1413.0870.625.42.1527.22.51
Big 12Oklahoma12.6972.465.712.2432.32.5413.1565.084.952.3532.32.11
MWCNevada12.6781.176.412.532.422.5612.5715.682.5732.422.21
Big 10Michigan State12.6471.365.642.1433.322.6412.8662.364.852.3433.322.08
ACCBoston College12.6260.854.822.0829.252.3212.6972.385.72.3529.252.42
SECMississippi State12.6273.545.832.2133.272.6412.5464.085.112.433.272.13
SECTexas A&M12.6273.385.822.7426.742.1213.3874.855.592.2526.742.48
ACCFlorida State12.5767.645.382.329.42.3413.4368.795.122.2529.42.28
Sun BeltLouisiana-Lafayette12.5467.925.422.2829.782.3812.2368.315.582.2629.782.47
ACCMiami (Florida)12.5463.085.032.4325.982.0713.1574.155.642.1825.982.59
C-USAMiddle Tennessee12.5471.465.72.5328.192.2512.5475.926.062.3928.192.54
MACAkron12.569.755.582.3829.342.351372.085.542.3529.342.36
C-USAUAB12.567.335.392.230.592.4512.7569.085.422.3530.592.31
ACCPittsburgh12.4665.625.272.1330.792.4712.3866.545.372.2830.792.36
AACSouth Florida12.4259.584.82.0928.472.2912.0864.755.362.0528.472.61
AACTemple12.42705.642.4628.482.2912.6774.085.852.3528.482.49
Big 10Illinois12.3372.175.852.4729.192.3712.6772.255.72.3429.192.43
Big 10Purdue12.3362.085.032.2527.582.2411.7573.836.282.2827.582.76
ACCNorth Carolina12.3172.545.892.6227.682.2513.4676.385.672.3627.682.4
AACMemphis12.2566.585.442.2230.012.4512.3371.425.792.3830.012.43
AACUCF12.2367.315.52.0932.22.6311.7767.625.752.4332.22.36
MACCentral Michigan12.17635.182.1129.882.4611.9269.255.812.329.882.53
MACEastern Michigan12.1765.085.352.1430.352.4912.0867.085.552.2630.352.45
SECKentucky12.1764.55.32.3282.311.9268.255.732.13282.69
ACCGeorgia Tech12.0870.465.832.1133.322.7612.3165.315.312.4533.322.17
Big 12Kansas State12.0863.695.272.0131.652.6212.3170.695.742.4931.652.3
MACMassachusetts12.0865.585.432.2329.452.4411.9265.675.512.1529.452.56
C-USAUTEP12.0868.755.692.1232.442.6812.33635.112.2932.442.23
C-USAUTSA12.0869.835.782.1632.42.6811.570.086.092.5432.42.4
MACToledo11.9270.255.92.429.282.4612.2572.55.922.3629.282.51
Sun BeltWestern Kentucky11.9272.926.122.2532.372.7211.9263.585.342.332.372.32
MWCNew Mexico11.8365.085.52.0132.352.7312.2569.585.682.5232.352.26
Pac 12Stanford11.7963.935.422.0131.762.691270.645.892.531.762.35
SECLSU11.7765.315.552.1830.012.5511.4667.085.852.2430.012.62
IndyNotre Dame11.7766.855.682.329.112.4711.9271.5462.3229.112.59
MACKent State11.6766.425.692.1730.622.621267.755.652.3130.622.45
MACBowling Green11.6470.216.032.0634.052.9211.5763.575.492.4534.052.24
Big 10Minnesota11.6265.625.65232.892.8311.77665.612.4332.892.3
SECSouth Carolina11.6270.776.092.2132.022.7611.8564.085.412.2932.022.36
IndyArmy11.5870.586.092.232.152.7811.5862.755.422.2532.152.4
SECArkansas11.564.585.622.1230.442.6511.2567.836.032.2930.442.63
SECAlabama11.4663.545.541.9932.012.7911.8559.315.012.1232.012.36
SECFlorida11.4266.085.791.9533.822.9611.3359.335.242.2733.822.31
MWCAir Force11.0867.586.12.4527.572.4911.2576.56.82.3627.572.88
AACLouisville11.0868.776.212.0333.823.0511.4659.925.232.2933.822.28
IndyNavy10.7770.856.582.2431.612.9310.4669.856.682.4631.612.71